| TRENT TAMMY MSVP - Chief Accounting Officer | Grant, award, or other acquisition (A)Table I · Acquired · Common Stock | 42,054 | —Grant, award, or other acquisition (A) | — | 124,309.469 | Aug 26, 2026 | 1 filed lot- Table I · Common Stock: 42,054 shares at — (Grant, award, or other acquisition (A)) · code A · owned after 124,309.469 ·
|
| TRENT TAMMY MSVP - Chief Accounting Officer | Disposition to the issuer (D)Table I · Disposed · Common Stock | 148,943.589 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed | See lot detail | Aug 26, 2026 | 3 filed lots- Table I · Common Stock: 124,309.469 shares at Not disclosed · code D · owned after 0 ·
- Table I · Common Stock: 5,861.069 shares at Not disclosed · code D · owned after 0 ·
- Table I · Common Stock: 18,773.051 shares at Not disclosed · code D · owned after 0 ·
|
| TRENT TAMMY MSVP - Chief Accounting Officer | Grant, award, or other acquisition (A)Table II · Acquired · Cash-Settled Restricted Stock Units | 42,048 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed | 42,048 | Aug 26, 2026 | 1 filed lot- Table II · Cash-Settled Restricted Stock Units: 42,048 shares at Not disclosed · code A · owned after 42,048 ·
|
| TRENT TAMMY MSVP - Chief Accounting Officer | Disposition to the issuer (D)Table II · Disposed · Cash-Settled Restricted Stock Units | 42,048 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed | 0 | Aug 26, 2026 | 1 filed lot- Table II · Cash-Settled Restricted Stock Units: 42,048 shares at Not disclosed · code D · owned after 0 ·
|
| SMITH ROBERT S JREVP, Pres. - Spec. and FF&T | Grant, award, or other acquisition (A)Table I · Acquired · Common Stock | 139,250 | —Grant, award, or other acquisition (A) | — | 291,043.4683 | Aug 26, 2026 | 1 filed lot- Table I · Common Stock: 139,250 shares at — (Grant, award, or other acquisition (A)) · code A · owned after 291,043.4683 ·
|
| SMITH ROBERT S JREVP, Pres. - Spec. and FF&T | Disposition to the issuer (D)Table I · Disposed · Common Stock | 291,043.4683 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed | 0 | Aug 26, 2026 | 1 filed lot- Table I · Common Stock: 291,043.4683 shares at Not disclosed · code D · owned after 0 ·
|
| SMITH ROBERT S JREVP, Pres. - Spec. and FF&T | Grant, award, or other acquisition (A)Table II · Acquired · Cash-Settled Restricted Stock Units | 139,244 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed | 139,244 | Aug 26, 2026 | 1 filed lot- Table II · Cash-Settled Restricted Stock Units: 139,244 shares at Not disclosed · code A · owned after 139,244 ·
|
| SMITH ROBERT S JREVP, Pres. - Spec. and FF&T | Disposition to the issuer (D)Table II · Disposed · Cash-Settled Restricted Stock Units | 139,244 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed | 0 | Aug 26, 2026 | 1 filed lot- Table II · Cash-Settled Restricted Stock Units: 139,244 shares at Not disclosed · code D · owned after 0 ·
|
| ODAFFER LINDSEY NICOLEEVP - Chief HR Officer | Grant, award, or other acquisition (A)Table I · Acquired · Common Stock | 63,744 | —Grant, award, or other acquisition (A) | — | 150,903.3892 | Aug 26, 2026 | 1 filed lot- Table I · Common Stock: 63,744 shares at — (Grant, award, or other acquisition (A)) · code A · owned after 150,903.3892 ·
|
| ODAFFER LINDSEY NICOLEEVP - Chief HR Officer | Disposition to the issuer (D)Table I · Disposed · Common Stock | 150,928.6242 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed | See lot detail | Aug 26, 2026 | 2 filed lots- Table I · Common Stock: 150,903.3892 shares at Not disclosed · code D · owned after 0 ·
- Table I · Common Stock: 25.235 shares at Not disclosed · code D · owned after 0 ·
|
| ODAFFER LINDSEY NICOLEEVP - Chief HR Officer | Grant, award, or other acquisition (A)Table II · Acquired · Cash-Settled Restricted Stock Units | 63,744 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed | 63,744 | Aug 26, 2026 | 1 filed lot- Table II · Cash-Settled Restricted Stock Units: 63,744 shares at Not disclosed · code A · owned after 63,744 ·
|
| ODAFFER LINDSEY NICOLEEVP - Chief HR Officer | Disposition to the issuer (D)Table II · Disposed · Cash-Settled Restricted Stock Units | 63,744 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed | 0 | Aug 26, 2026 | 1 filed lot- Table II · Cash-Settled Restricted Stock Units: 63,744 shares at Not disclosed · code D · owned after 0 ·
|
| KLEIBOEKER RYAN MICHAELEVP-Chief Strategic Plan. Off. | Grant, award, or other acquisition (A)Table I · Acquired · Common Stock | 75,292 | —Grant, award, or other acquisition (A) | — | 186,973.5866 | Aug 26, 2026 | 1 filed lot- Table I · Common Stock: 75,292 shares at — (Grant, award, or other acquisition (A)) · code A · owned after 186,973.5866 ·
|
| KLEIBOEKER RYAN MICHAELEVP-Chief Strategic Plan. Off. | Disposition to the issuer (D)Table I · Disposed · Common Stock | 188,851.3116 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed | See lot detail | Aug 26, 2026 | 3 filed lots- Table I · Common Stock: 186,973.5866 shares at Not disclosed · code D · owned after 0 ·
- Table I · Common Stock: 1,000 shares at Not disclosed · code D · owned after 0 ·
- Table I · Common Stock: 877.725 shares at Not disclosed · code D · owned after 0 ·
|
| KLEIBOEKER RYAN MICHAELEVP-Chief Strategic Plan. Off. | Grant, award, or other acquisition (A)Table II · Acquired · Cash-Settled Restricted Stock Units | 75,284 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed | 75,284 | Aug 26, 2026 | 1 filed lot- Table II · Cash-Settled Restricted Stock Units: 75,284 shares at Not disclosed · code A · owned after 75,284 ·
|
| KLEIBOEKER RYAN MICHAELEVP-Chief Strategic Plan. Off. | Disposition to the issuer (D)Table II · Disposed · Cash-Settled Restricted Stock Units | 75,284 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed | 0 | Aug 26, 2026 | 1 filed lot- Table II · Cash-Settled Restricted Stock Units: 75,284 shares at Not disclosed · code D · owned after 0 ·
|
| HAGALE JAMES TYSONEVP, Pres. - Bedding Products | Grant, award, or other acquisition (A)Table I · Acquired · Common Stock | 172,086 | —Grant, award, or other acquisition (A) | — | 367,879.3294 | Aug 26, 2026 | 1 filed lot- Table I · Common Stock: 172,086 shares at — (Grant, award, or other acquisition (A)) · code A · owned after 367,879.3294 ·
|
| HAGALE JAMES TYSONEVP, Pres. - Bedding Products | Disposition to the issuer (D)Table I · Disposed · Common Stock | 367,879.3294 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed | 0 | Aug 26, 2026 | 1 filed lot- Table I · Common Stock: 367,879.3294 shares at Not disclosed · code D · owned after 0 ·
|
| HAGALE JAMES TYSONEVP, Pres. - Bedding Products | Grant, award, or other acquisition (A)Table II · Acquired · Cash-Settled Restricted Stock Units | 172,082 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed | 172,082 | Aug 26, 2026 | 1 filed lot- Table II · Cash-Settled Restricted Stock Units: 172,082 shares at Not disclosed · code A · owned after 172,082 ·
|
| HAGALE JAMES TYSONEVP, Pres. - Bedding Products | Disposition to the issuer (D)Table II · Disposed · Cash-Settled Restricted Stock Units | 172,082 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed | 0 | Aug 26, 2026 | 1 filed lot- Table II · Cash-Settled Restricted Stock Units: 172,082 shares at Not disclosed · code D · owned after 0 ·
|
| GLASSMAN KARL GDirector, President and CEO | Grant, award, or other acquisition (A)Table I · Acquired · Common Stock | 1,167,344 | —Grant, award, or other acquisition (A) | — | 2,308,087.1108 | Aug 26, 2026 | 1 filed lot- Table I · Common Stock: 1,167,344 shares at — (Grant, award, or other acquisition (A)) · code A · owned after 2,308,087.1108 ·
|
| GLASSMAN KARL GDirector, President and CEO | Disposition to the issuer (D)Table I · Disposed · Common Stock | 2,851,434.5968 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed | See lot detail | Aug 26, 2026 | 3 filed lots- Table I · Common Stock: 2,308,087.1108 shares at Not disclosed · code D · owned after 0 ·
- Table I · Common Stock: 514,335 shares at Not disclosed · code D · owned after 0 ·
- Table I · Common Stock: 29,012.486 shares at Not disclosed · code D · owned after 0 ·
|
| GLASSMAN KARL GDirector, President and CEO | Disposition to the issuer (D)Table II · Disposed · Employee Stock Options (Right to Buy) | 95,968 | $8.3361 | $800,001 | See lot detail | Aug 26, 2026 | 2 filed lots- Table II · Employee Stock Options (Right to Buy): 40,917 shares at $9.7759 · code D · owned after 0 ·
- Table II · Employee Stock Options (Right to Buy): 55,051 shares at $7.266 · code D · owned after 0 ·
|
| GLASSMAN KARL GDirector, President and CEO | Grant, award, or other acquisition (A)Table II · Acquired · Cash-Settled Restricted Stock Units | 1,167,338 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed | 1,167,338 | Aug 26, 2026 | 1 filed lot- Table II · Cash-Settled Restricted Stock Units: 1,167,338 shares at Not disclosed · code A · owned after 1,167,338 ·
|
| GLASSMAN KARL GDirector, President and CEO | Disposition to the issuer (D)Table II · Disposed · Cash-Settled Restricted Stock Units | 1,167,338 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed | 0 | Aug 26, 2026 | 1 filed lot- Table II · Cash-Settled Restricted Stock Units: 1,167,338 shares at Not disclosed · code D · owned after 0 ·
|
| DAVIS JENNIFER JOYEVP - GENERAL COUNSEL | Grant, award, or other acquisition (A)Table I · Acquired · Common Stock | 121,492 | —Grant, award, or other acquisition (A) | — | 241,269.7345 | Aug 26, 2026 | 1 filed lot- Table I · Common Stock: 121,492 shares at — (Grant, award, or other acquisition (A)) · code A · owned after 241,269.7345 ·
|
| DAVIS JENNIFER JOYEVP - GENERAL COUNSEL | Disposition to the issuer (D)Table I · Disposed · Common Stock | 241,269.7345 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed | 0 | Aug 26, 2026 | 1 filed lot- Table I · Common Stock: 241,269.7345 shares at Not disclosed · code D · owned after 0 ·
|
| DAVIS JENNIFER JOYEVP - GENERAL COUNSEL | Grant, award, or other acquisition (A)Table II · Acquired · Cash-Settled Restricted Stock Units | 121,486 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed | 121,486 | Aug 26, 2026 | 1 filed lot- Table II · Cash-Settled Restricted Stock Units: 121,486 shares at Not disclosed · code A · owned after 121,486 ·
|
| DAVIS JENNIFER JOYEVP - GENERAL COUNSEL | Disposition to the issuer (D)Table II · Disposed · Cash-Settled Restricted Stock Units | 121,486 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed | 0 | Aug 26, 2026 | 1 filed lot- Table II · Cash-Settled Restricted Stock Units: 121,486 shares at Not disclosed · code D · owned after 0 ·
|
| BURNS BENJAMIN MICHAELExecutive Vice President - CFO | Grant, award, or other acquisition (A)Table I · Acquired · Common Stock | 170,312 | —Grant, award, or other acquisition (A) | — | 362,964.9905 | Aug 26, 2026 | 1 filed lot- Table I · Common Stock: 170,312 shares at — (Grant, award, or other acquisition (A)) · code A · owned after 362,964.9905 ·
|
| BURNS BENJAMIN MICHAELExecutive Vice President - CFO | Disposition to the issuer (D)Table I · Disposed · Common Stock | 364,294.3173 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed | See lot detail | Aug 26, 2026 | 4 filed lots- Table I · Common Stock: 362,964.9905 shares at Not disclosed · code D · owned after 0 ·
- Table I · Common Stock: 31.699 shares at Not disclosed · code D · owned after 0 ·
- Table I · Common Stock: 1,272.9388 shares at Not disclosed · code D · owned after 0 ·
- Table I · Common Stock: 24.689 shares at Not disclosed · code D · owned after 0 ·
|
| BURNS BENJAMIN MICHAELExecutive Vice President - CFO | Grant, award, or other acquisition (A)Table II · Acquired · Cash-Settled Restricted Stock Units | 170,308 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed | 170,308 | Aug 26, 2026 | 1 filed lot- Table II · Cash-Settled Restricted Stock Units: 170,308 shares at Not disclosed · code A · owned after 170,308 ·
|
| BURNS BENJAMIN MICHAELExecutive Vice President - CFO | Disposition to the issuer (D)Table II · Disposed · Cash-Settled Restricted Stock Units | 170,308 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed | 0 | Aug 26, 2026 | 1 filed lot- Table II · Cash-Settled Restricted Stock Units: 170,308 shares at Not disclosed · code D · owned after 0 ·
|
| WOOD PHOEBE ADirector | Disposition to the issuer (D)Table I · Disposed · Common Stock | 95,143.015 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed | See lot detail | Aug 26, 2026 | 3 filed lots- Table I · Common Stock: 94,343.015 shares at Not disclosed · code D · owned after 0 ·
- Table I · Common Stock: 400 shares at Not disclosed · code D · owned after 0 ·
- Table I · Common Stock: 400 shares at Not disclosed · code D · owned after 0 ·
|
| Shah JaiDirector | Disposition to the issuer (D)Table I · Disposed · Common Stock | 72,004.3808 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed | 0 | Aug 26, 2026 | 1 filed lot- Table I · Common Stock: 72,004.3808 shares at Not disclosed · code D · owned after 0 ·
|
| Shah JaiDirector | Disposition to the issuer (D)Table II · Disposed · Stock Options (Right to Buy) | 25,886 | $8.285 | $214,466 | See lot detail | Aug 26, 2026 | 2 filed lots- Table II · Stock Options (Right to Buy): 12,865 shares at $8.28 · code D · owned after 0 ·
- Table II · Stock Options (Right to Buy): 13,021 shares at $8.29 · code D · owned after 0 ·
|
| Padmanabhan SrikanthDirector | Disposition to the issuer (D)Table I · Disposed · Common Stock | 69,845.1183 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed | 0 | Aug 26, 2026 | 1 filed lot- Table I · Common Stock: 69,845.1183 shares at Not disclosed · code D · owned after 0 ·
|
| MCCLANATHAN JOSEPH WDirector | Disposition to the issuer (D)Table I · Disposed · Common Stock | 120,307.38 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed | 0 | Aug 26, 2026 | 1 filed lot- Table I · Common Stock: 120,307.38 shares at Not disclosed · code D · owned after 0 ·
|
| CAMPBELL MARYELIZABETH RDirector | Disposition to the issuer (D)Table I · Disposed · Common Stock | 64,135.7516 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed | 0 | Aug 26, 2026 | 1 filed lot- Table I · Common Stock: 64,135.7516 shares at Not disclosed · code D · owned after 0 ·
|
| CAMPBELL MARYELIZABETH RDirector | Disposition to the issuer (D)Table II · Disposed · Stock Options (Right to Buy) | 4,274 | $10.24 | $43,766 | 0 | Aug 26, 2026 | 1 filed lot- Table II · Stock Options (Right to Buy): 4,274 shares at $10.24 · code D · owned after 0 ·
|
| Brunner Robert EDirector | Disposition to the issuer (D)Table I · Disposed · Common Stock | 128,895.8367 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed | See lot detail | Aug 26, 2026 | 2 filed lots- Table I · Common Stock: 113,025.8367 shares at Not disclosed · code D · owned after 0 ·
- Table I · Common Stock: 15,870 shares at Not disclosed · code D · owned after 0 ·
|
| BARBEE ANGELADirector | Disposition to the issuer (D)Table I · Disposed · Common Stock | 51,033.3719 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed | 0 | Aug 26, 2026 | 1 filed lot- Table I · Common Stock: 51,033.3719 shares at Not disclosed · code D · owned after 0 ·
|
| WOOD PHOEBE ADirector | Grant, award, or other acquisition (A)Table I · Acquired · Common Stock | 208.5478 | $7.504 | $1,565 | 94,343.015 | Aug 24, 2026 | 1 filed lot- Table I · Common Stock: 208.5478 shares at $7.504 · code A · owned after 94,343.015 ·
|
| Shah JaiDirector | Grant, award, or other acquisition (A)Table I · Acquired · Common Stock | 304.1957 | $7.504 | $2,283 | See lot detail | Aug 24, 2026 | 2 filed lots- Table I · Common Stock: 66.4693 shares at $7.504 · code A · owned after 71,766.6544 ·
- Table I · Common Stock: 237.7264 shares at $7.504 · code A · owned after 72,004.3808 ·
|
| Padmanabhan SrikanthDirector | Grant, award, or other acquisition (A)Table I · Acquired · Common Stock | 206.6595 | $7.504 | $1,551 | 69,845.1183 | Aug 24, 2026 | 1 filed lot- Table I · Common Stock: 206.6595 shares at $7.504 · code A · owned after 69,845.1183 ·
|
| MCCLANATHAN JOSEPH WDirector | Grant, award, or other acquisition (A)Table I · Acquired · Common Stock | 259.695 | $7.504 | $1,949 | 120,307.38 | Aug 24, 2026 | 1 filed lot- Table I · Common Stock: 259.695 shares at $7.504 · code A · owned after 120,307.38 ·
|
| CAMPBELL MARYELIZABETH RDirector | Grant, award, or other acquisition (A)Table I · Acquired · Common Stock | 217.3219 | $7.504 | $1,631 | See lot detail | Aug 24, 2026 | 2 filed lots- Table I · Common Stock: 36.3402 shares at $7.504 · code A · owned after 63,954.7699 ·
- Table I · Common Stock: 180.9817 shares at $7.504 · code A · owned after 64,135.7516 ·
|
| Brunner Robert EDirector | Grant, award, or other acquisition (A)Table I · Acquired · Common Stock | 431.0255 | $7.504 | $3,234 | See lot detail | Aug 24, 2026 | 2 filed lots- Table I · Common Stock: 138.7699 shares at $7.504 · code A · owned after 112,733.5811 ·
- Table I · Common Stock: 292.2556 shares at $7.504 · code A · owned after 113,025.8367 ·
|
| BARBEE ANGELADirector | Grant, award, or other acquisition (A)Table I · Acquired · Common Stock | 166.2946 | $7.504 | $1,248 | See lot detail | Aug 24, 2026 | 2 filed lots- Table I · Common Stock: 16.8448 shares at $7.504 · code A · owned after 50,883.9221 ·
- Table I · Common Stock: 149.4498 shares at $7.504 · code A · owned after 51,033.3719 ·
|
| TRENT TAMMY MSVP - Chief Accounting Officer | Grant, award, or other acquisition (A)Table I · Acquired · Common Stock | 318.6619 | $7.7537 | $2,471 | See lot detail | Aug 24, 2026 | 2 filed lots- Table I · Common Stock: 169.6827 shares at $7.973 · code A · owned after 82,106.4898 ·
- Table I · Common Stock: 148.9792 shares at $7.504 · code A · owned after 82,255.469 ·
|
| SMITH ROBERT S JREVP, Pres. - Spec. and FF&T | Grant, award, or other acquisition (A)Table I · Acquired · Common Stock | 417.7784 | $7.693 | $3,214 | See lot detail | Aug 24, 2026 | 2 filed lots- Table I · Common Stock: 168.4021 shares at $7.973 · code A · owned after 151,544.092 ·
- Table I · Common Stock: 249.3763 shares at $7.504 · code A · owned after 151,793.4683 ·
|
| ODAFFER LINDSEY NICOLEEVP - Chief HR Officer | Grant, award, or other acquisition (A)Table I · Acquired · Common Stock | 242.0724 | $7.7118 | $1,867 | See lot detail | Aug 24, 2026 | 2 filed lots- Table I · Common Stock: 107.247 shares at $7.973 · code A · owned after 87,024.5638 ·
- Table I · Common Stock: 134.8254 shares at $7.504 · code A · owned after 87,159.3892 ·
|
| KLEIBOEKER RYAN MICHAELEVP-Chief Strategic Plan. Off. | Grant, award, or other acquisition (A)Table I · Acquired · Common Stock | 242.5371 | $7.7822 | $1,887 | See lot detail | Aug 24, 2026 | 2 filed lots- Table I · Common Stock: 143.8417 shares at $7.973 · code A · owned after 111,582.8912 ·
- Table I · Common Stock: 98.6954 shares at $7.504 · code A · owned after 111,681.5866 ·
|
| HAGALE JAMES TYSONEVP, Pres. - Bedding Products | Grant, award, or other acquisition (A)Table I · Acquired · Common Stock | 320.7941 | $7.8505 | $2,518 | See lot detail | Aug 24, 2026 | 2 filed lots- Table I · Common Stock: 236.9735 shares at $7.973 · code A · owned after 195,709.5088 ·
- Table I · Common Stock: 83.8206 shares at $7.504 · code A · owned after 195,793.3294 ·
|
| GLASSMAN KARL GDirector, President and CEO | Grant, award, or other acquisition (A)Table I · Acquired · Common Stock | 2,175.8992 | $7.793 | $16,957 | See lot detail | Aug 24, 2026 | 2 filed lots- Table I · Common Stock: 1,341.0285 shares at $7.973 · code A · owned after 1,139,908.2401 ·
- Table I · Common Stock: 834.8707 shares at $7.504 · code A · owned after 1,140,743.1108 ·
|
| DAVIS JENNIFER JOYEVP - GENERAL COUNSEL | Grant, award, or other acquisition (A)Table I · Acquired · Common Stock | 184.9397 | $7.9164 | $1,464 | See lot detail | Aug 24, 2026 | 2 filed lots- Table I · Common Stock: 162.6076 shares at $7.973 · code A · owned after 119,755.4024 ·
- Table I · Common Stock: 22.3321 shares at $7.504 · code A · owned after 119,777.7345 ·
|
| BURNS BENJAMIN MICHAELExecutive Vice President - CFO | Grant, award, or other acquisition (A)Table I · Acquired · Common Stock | 269.7474 | $7.8789 | $2,125 | See lot detail | Aug 24, 2026 | 2 filed lots- Table I · Common Stock: 215.5989 shares at $7.973 · code A · owned after 192,598.842 ·
- Table I · Common Stock: 54.1485 shares at $7.504 · code A · owned after 192,652.9905 ·
|
| SMITH ROBERT S JREVP, Pres. - Spec. and FF&T | Grant, award, or other acquisition (A)Table I · Acquired · Common Stock | 349.0191 | $7.6955 | $2,686 | See lot detail | Aug 21, 2026 | 2 filed lots- Table I · Common Stock: 124.217 shares at $7.9985 · code A · owned after 151,150.8878 ·
- Table I · Common Stock: 224.8021 shares at $7.528 · code A · owned after 151,375.6899 ·
|
| ODAFFER LINDSEY NICOLEEVP - Chief HR Officer | Grant, award, or other acquisition (A)Table I · Acquired · Common Stock | 91.7585 | $7.9985 | $734 | 86,917.3168 | Aug 21, 2026 | 1 filed lot- Table I · Common Stock: 91.7585 shares at $7.9985 · code A · owned after 86,917.3168 ·
|
| KLEIBOEKER RYAN MICHAELEVP-Chief Strategic Plan. Off. | Grant, award, or other acquisition (A)Table I · Acquired · Common Stock | 96.5669 | $7.9985 | $772 | 111,439.0495 | Aug 21, 2026 | 1 filed lot- Table I · Common Stock: 96.5669 shares at $7.9985 · code A · owned after 111,439.0495 ·
|
| HAGALE JAMES TYSONEVP, Pres. - Bedding Products | Grant, award, or other acquisition (A)Table I · Acquired · Common Stock | 456.309 | $7.6729 | $3,501 | See lot detail | Aug 21, 2026 | 2 filed lots- Table I · Common Stock: 140.5651 shares at $7.9985 · code A · owned after 195,156.7914 ·
- Table I · Common Stock: 315.7439 shares at $7.528 · code A · owned after 195,472.5353 ·
|
| GLASSMAN KARL GDirector, President and CEO | Grant, award, or other acquisition (A)Table I · Acquired · Common Stock | 308.1453 | $7.9985 | $2,465 | 1,138,567.2116 | Aug 21, 2026 | 1 filed lot- Table I · Common Stock: 308.1453 shares at $7.9985 · code A · owned after 1,138,567.2116 ·
|
| DAVIS JENNIFER JOYEVP - GENERAL COUNSEL | Grant, award, or other acquisition (A)Table I · Acquired · Common Stock | 115.8017 | $7.9985 | $926 | 119,592.7948 | Aug 21, 2026 | 1 filed lot- Table I · Common Stock: 115.8017 shares at $7.9985 · code A · owned after 119,592.7948 ·
|
| BURNS BENJAMIN MICHAELExecutive Vice President - CFO | Grant, award, or other acquisition (A)Table I · Acquired · Common Stock | 140.5651 | $7.9985 | $1,124 | 192,383.2431 | Aug 21, 2026 | 1 filed lot- Table I · Common Stock: 140.5651 shares at $7.9985 · code A · owned after 192,383.2431 ·
|
| SMITH ROBERT S JREVP, Pres. - Spec. and FF&T | Grant, award, or other acquisition (A)Table I · Acquired · Common Stock | 341.4002 | $7.8672 | $2,686 | See lot detail | Aug 7, 2026 | 2 filed lots- Table I · Common Stock: 121.5054 shares at $8.177 · code A · owned after 150,806.776 ·
- Table I · Common Stock: 219.8948 shares at $7.696 · code A · owned after 151,026.6708 ·
|
| ODAFFER LINDSEY NICOLEEVP - Chief HR Officer | Grant, award, or other acquisition (A)Table I · Acquired · Common Stock | 89.7554 | $8.177 | $734 | 86,825.5583 | Aug 7, 2026 | 1 filed lot- Table I · Common Stock: 89.7554 shares at $8.177 · code A · owned after 86,825.5583 ·
|
| KLEIBOEKER RYAN MICHAELEVP-Chief Strategic Plan. Off. | Grant, award, or other acquisition (A)Table I · Acquired · Common Stock | 94.4588 | $8.177 | $772 | 111,342.4826 | Aug 7, 2026 | 1 filed lot- Table I · Common Stock: 94.4588 shares at $8.177 · code A · owned after 111,342.4826 ·
|
| HAGALE JAMES TYSONEVP, Pres. - Bedding Products | Grant, award, or other acquisition (A)Table I · Acquired · Common Stock | 446.348 | $7.8442 | $3,501 | See lot detail | Aug 7, 2026 | 2 filed lots- Table I · Common Stock: 137.4966 shares at $8.177 · code A · owned after 194,707.3749 ·
- Table I · Common Stock: 308.8514 shares at $7.696 · code A · owned after 195,016.2263 ·
|
| GLASSMAN KARL GDirector, President and CEO | Grant, award, or other acquisition (A)Table I · Acquired · Common Stock | 301.4186 | $8.177 | $2,465 | 1,138,259.0663 | Aug 7, 2026 | 1 filed lot- Table I · Common Stock: 301.4186 shares at $8.177 · code A · owned after 1,138,259.0663 ·
|